you are here | Home › | Academics › | Scholars of MMPS

Scholars of MMPS

SCHOLARS OF MMPS 2017-18
MONTESSARI CLASSES
CLASS YOUNG KALAM GOLDEN BIRDS
LKG-A AANYA, AMARNATH G, AARAV JIVAGYA, MD. ZAID, ADIBA
LKG-B DEEPIKA ANEJA, TAVISH GANDHI, PIHOO NAGPAL TAMANNA KASHYAP, ANMOL BOGTI, DHRUVI GUPTA
UKG-A PRANAV, AADYA PARASHAR, AARAV KAVYANSH DUTTA, KUNAL, MISHIKA KAPOOR
UKG-B UNNATI,PRIYANSH, ISHMEET LAKSHITA, KANIKA, TIYANSH
PRIMARY CLASSES
CLASS BEST IN ACADEMICS BEST IN CO-CURRICULAR BEST IN SPORTS 100 % ATTENDANCE
I-A SUNNY YADAV AARAV SHARMA SIDDHIKSHA JAMINI -
I-B ADITI RAWAT ARYAN PAAYAL LOKESH BHATI, TANSHAY SHUKLA
II-A ARSH JAIN BHARAT BHARDWAJ AARAV TRIVEDI MUKUL
II-B VANSH SAINI CHIRAG SATI RUPANJAL MISHRA NISCHAY SHUKLA
II-C HARSHMEET AARAV RAWAT SHALINI GULATI -
III-A DISHA AARAV RHITHIK OMSHREE
III-B DHAIRYA BHAVISHYA BHAVYA BHAVISHYA, ANGEL, DHAIRYA, ADARSH, SHREYA, YASHWANT
IV-A SHREYA ANAMIKA YANIK BAWEJA SHREYA,LINIKA
IV-B AKSHRA BHATT AARAV SHARMA ARPITA FARHAN HUSSAIN, PIYUSH SHARMA
V-A MAYANK MISHRA HEBA MANYA SHARMA,SOHINI MUKHERJEE DEV KARAN, JAYANT KHURANA, NANDINI, SHUBHAM CHAUHAN
V-B VIDHI BHATNAGAR MAHI CHAUDHARY NITIN CHAUHAN YUG RAJ, LAKSHITA SHARMA, NITIN CHAUHAN
MIDDLE CLASSES
CLASS BEST IN ACADEMICS BEST IN CO-CURRICULAR BEST IN SPORTS 100 % ATTENDANCE
VI-A SHIVAM SONU SNEHA VERMA -
VI-B KUNAL ANCHAL GUPTA SANVI RAWAT SANVI RAWAT
VI-C APARNA TANEJA PRATISHTHA DIXIT ISHIKA CHAUHAN RHYTHM GARG
VI-D TARUSHI AGGARWAL DHRUV SWAMI   TARUSHI AGGARWAL
VII-A MANVI BAL ADNAN MANVI BAL -
VII-B HRIDYA SHARMA DAKSH GUPTA S.ABHINAYA, K.SHIVANI YASIR AHMED
VII-C ROHAN MATHUR BHAVIKA YADAV AASHNA DUA ROHAN MATHUR, JIYA MITTAL
VII-D NEEV KHUDANIYA KRISHVARDHAN TANWAR HIMANSHU PANDAY, KAUSTABH RAJWAR -
VIII-A LAVI HASSIJA VRITIKA  MARIYA KHAN -
VIII-B NISHANT PALIWAL PIYUSH GUPTA LUCKY RUDRA SHARMA
VIII-C ANSH BHATIA JAPNEET SAPAN SAWHNEY SHASHANK PODDAR -
VIII-D SARTHAK JAYSWAL RAVI MISHRA RAGHAV SAXENA -
IX-A PRANJAL GARGI BHONSLE DEV AGNANI -
IX-B SAIBA BAJAJ   SHIVAM SHARMA -
IX-C ABHISHEK KUMAR   SUMAN -
IX-D DOLLY   ARNAV CHANDRA -
SENIOR CLASSES
CLASS RANK I RANK II RANK III 100 % ATTENDANCE
XI-A ABHILASHA DIVYA PRATIMA -
XI-B SHASHVAT KRISHANU ARYAN -
XI-C HARSHIT YATHARTH MANN -
XI-D S.ANURAG PRERNA GUPTA PRNAV GUPTA, YOGYA -
XI-E SIMRAN DEVASHISH ISHITA CHAUHAN, SHRUTI GARG -
XI-F ROOHI SHEENU BHAVYA -
XI-G ARUBA SAIYADA SHOHAIB -
XI-H MUSKAN ANMOL PIYUSH -