you are here | Home › | Academics › | Scholars of MMPS

Scholars of MMPS

SCHOLARS OF MMPS 2017-18
MONTESSARI CLASSES
CLASS YOUNG KALAM GOLDEN BIRDS
LKG-A AANYA, AMARNATH G, AARAV JIVAGYA, MD. ZAID, ADIBA
LKG-B DEEPIKA ANEJA, TAVISH GANDHI, PIHOO NAGPAL TAMANNA KASHYAP, ANMOL BOGTI, DHRUVI GUPTA
UKG-A PRANAV, AADYA PARASHAR, AARAV KAVYANSH DUTTA, KUNAL, MISHIKA KAPOOR
UKG-B UNNATI, PRIYANSH, ISHMEET LAKSHITA, KANIKA, TIYANSH
PRIMARY CLASSES
CLASS BEST IN ACADEMICS BEST IN CO-CURRICULAR BEST IN SPORTS 1OO% ATTENDANCE
I-A SUNNY YADAV SIDDHIKSHA JAMINI AARAV SHARMA -
I-B ADITI RAWAT PAAYAL AARYAN LOKESH BHATI, TANSHAY SHUKLA
II-A ARSH JAIN AARAV TRIVEDI BHARAT BHARDWAJ MUKUL
II-B VANSH SAINI RUPANJAL MISHRA CHIRAG SATI NISCHAY SHUKLA
II-C HARSHMEET SHALINI GULATI AARAV RAWAT -
III-A DISHA RHITHIK AARAV OMSHREE
III-B DHAIRYA BHAVYA BHAVISHYA BHAVISHYA, ANGEL, DHAIRYA, ADARSH, SHREYA, YASHWANT
IV-A SHREYA YANIK BAWEJA ANAMIKA SHREYA, LINIKA
IV-B AKSHRA BHATT ARPITA AARAV SHARMA FARHAN HUSSAIN, PIYUSH SHARMA
V-A MAYANK MISHRA MANYA SHARMA, SOHINI MUKHERJEE HEBA DEV KARAN, JAYANT KHURANA, NANDINI, SHUBHAM CHAUHAN
V-B VIDHI BHATNAGAR NITIN CHAUHAN MAHI CHAUDHARY YUG RAJ, LAKSHITA SHARMA, NITIN CHAUHAN
MIDDLE CLASSES
CLASS BEST IN ACADEMICS BEST IN CO-CURRICULAR BEST IN SPORTS 1OO% ATTENDANCE
VI-A SHIVAM SNEHA VERMA SONU -
VI-B KUNAL SANVI RAWAT ANCHAL GUPTA SANVI RAWAT
VI-C APARNA TANEJA ISHIKA CHAUHAN PRATISHTHA DIXIT RHYTHM GARG
VI-D TARUSHI AGGARWAL NAVYA BATRA DHRUV SWAMI TARUSHI AGGARWAL
VII-A MANVI BAL MANVI BAL ADNAN -
VII-B HRIDYA SHARMA S.ABHINAYA, K.SHIVANI DAKSH GUPTA YASIR AHMED
VII-C ROHAN MATHUR AASHNA BHAVIKA YADAV ROHAN MATHUR, JIYA MITTAL
VII-D NEEV KHUDANIYA HIMANSHU PANDEY, KAUSTABH RAJWAR KRISHVARDHAN TANWAR -
VIII-A LAVI HASSIJA MARIYA KHAN VRITIKA -
VIII-B NISHANT PALIWAL PIYUSH GUPTA LUCKY CHOUDHARY RUDRA SHARMA
VIII-C ANSH BHATIA SHASHANK PODDAR JAPNEET SAPAN SAWHNEY -
VIII-D SARTHAK JAYSWAL RAGHAV SAXENA RAVI MISHRA -
IX-A PRANJAL DEV GARGI BHONSLE -
IX-B SAIBA BAJAJ SHIVAM SHARMA TEJASVI TEJASVI
IX-C ABHISHEK KUMAR SUMAN SAKSHI THAKUR -
IX -D DOLLY GOURAV SETIA ARNAV CHANDRA -
SENIOR CLASSES
CLASS RANK I RANK II RANK III 1OO% ATTENDANCE
XI-A ABHILASHA DIVYA PRATIMA -
XI-B SHASHVAT KRISHANU ARYAN -
XI-C HARSHIT YATHARTH MANN -
XI-D S.ANURAG PRERNA GUPTA PRNAV GUPTA, YOGYA -
XI-E SIMRAN DEVASHISH ISHITA CHAUHAN, SHRUTI GARG -
XI-F ROOHI SHEENU BHAVYA -
XI-G ARUBA SAIYADA SHOHAIB -
XI-H MUSKAN ANMOL PIYUSH -