you are here | Home › | Academics › | Excellence in Education

Excellence in Education

TOPPERS IN CBSE CLASS-XII RESULT (2016-17)
SCIENCE STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
SOURYANSH AGGARWAL I 474 95
VATSAL AGGARWAL I 474 95
MRIGANK SINGH II 466 93.2
MRIDUL GUPTA III 463 92.6
COMMERCE STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
SANJANA CHAUDHARY I 438 87.6
SONALI MISHRA II 412 82.4
KIRAN III 406 81.2
HUMANITITES STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
BHOOMIKA SINGH I 433 86.6
RITU II 413 82.6
DEEPIKA YADAV III 409 81.8

 

THE SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS IN CBSE CLASS XII RESULT (2016-2017)
SUBJECT NAME OF THE STUDENT MARKS OBT. MAXIMUM MARKS
ENG. GR. ANKIT 98 100
PHY. EDU. DEEPAK BIHANI 98 100
INFORMATICS PRACTICES BHOOMIKA SINGH 97 100
CHEMISTRY SOURYANSH AGGARWAL 96 100
PHYSICS HEMANT, MRIDUL GUPTA, MRIGANK, NISHANT, SOURYANSH AGGARWAL 95 100
ENGLISH ANJALI, AMITANSH, BHAVYA JAIN, GARIMA KAUSHIK, KARAN MALHOTRA, MINKUSH JAIN, MRITUNJAY TARA, NIKITA, PRATEEK WADHAWAN, RITU, RIYA, SAMYAK, SATYARTH CHILLAR, SHWETAK SINGH, SONALI MISHRA, TAYABA KHAN, VATSAL AGGARWAL, SHIVANSH DEO PANDEY, SHREYA MITTAL 95 100
MATHEMATICS MRIGANK, NIKITA, NISHANT, SOURYANSH, VASHISHT, VATSAL AGGARWAL 95 100
ACCOUNTANCY AAYUSH GOEL 94 100
BIOLOGY GARIMA KAUSHIK 94 100
POL. SCIENCE DEEPIKA YADAV 92 100
BUSI. STUDIES SANJANA CHOUDHARY 91 100
ECONOMICS TUSHAAR KUMAR 92 100
COMPUTER SCIENCE RIYA YADAV 87 100
HINDI RITU 85 100
SOCIOLOGY MAYANK SARIN 81 100

 

THE SUBJECT WISE DISTINCTIONS OF CBSE CLASS XII RESULT (2016-17)
SUBJECT APPEARED DISTINCTIONS %
Engineering Graphics 8 7 88
Informatics Practices 12 10 83
English 161 107 66
Political Science 16 9 56
Physical Education 160 71 44
Computer Science 14 5 36
Physics 99 34 34
Chemistry 99 28 28
Business Studies 46 12 26
Hindi 16 4 25
Biology 26 6 23
Maths 106 21 20
Accountancy 46 8 17
Economics 62 10 16
Sociology 42 3 7

 

THE SUBJECT WISE NO. OF STUDENT SCORING 90 & ABOVE CLASS XII SESSION 2016-2017 ARE:-
SUBJECT NO. OF STUDENTS APPEARED
ENGLISH 37 161
PHYSICS EDUCATION 25 160
MATHS 9 106
PHYSICS 9 99
CHEMISTRY 7 99
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS 5 8
BIOLOGY 3 26
POLITICAL SCIENCE 2 16
INFORMATICS PRACTICES 2 12
ACCOUNTS 1 47
BUSINESS STUDIES 1 47
ECONOMICS 1 63

 

STUDENTS SCORING 10 CGPA IN CBSE CLASS X RESULT 2016-2017
NAME OF STUDENT CGPA
A ADITYA 10
AVINASH KUMAR SAH 10
BHANU PRATAP 10
DIVYA SEHGAL 10
HARSHITA JAIN 10
KESHAV SHARMA 10
MANIKA 10
MILIND GUPTA 10
MOHIT GANDHI 10
MUSKAN 10
NIKHIL KUMAR 10
PAWAN VERMA 10
PRATIMA AGNANI 10
PUNEET PRAJAPATI 10
RAHUL BHUTANI 10
SAIYADA RIZVI 10
SANKET BARMAN 10
SAURABH WADHWA 10
SHEENU DIXIT 10
SHUBHANKER SINGHAL 10
SIMRAN BATRA 10
SIYA ROHILLA 10
TANISHKA SHARMA 10
TEJASV MUDGAL 10
V MAHITHA 10

 

SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS OF CLASS X CBSE RESULT 2016-2017
SUBJECT STUDENT’S NAME GRADE POINT GRADE
ENGLISH A ADITYA, ABDULLAH SHAHID,AVINASH KUMAR SAH,BHANU PRATAP,DIPU MALLICK,DIVYA SEHGAL,HARSHITA JAIN,ISHIKA RAJWAR,KARISHMA,KESHAV SHARMA,LAKSHYA WADHWA,MANIKA,MILIND GUPTA,MOHIT GANDHI,MUSKAN,NIKHIL KUMAR,PAWAN VERMA,PRATIMA AGNANI,PRIYA,PUNEET PRAJAPATI,RAHUL BHUTANI,SACCHITT SHARRMA,SAIYADA RIZVI,SANKET BARMAN,SAURABH WADHWA,SHEENU DIXIT,SHRUTI GARG,SHUBHANKER SINGHAL,SIMRAN BADERIA,SIMRAN BATRA,SIYA ROHILLA,SULTAN AHEMAD ANSARI,TANISHKA SHARMA,TEJASV MUDGAL,V MAHITHA,V MAYURI,YASH JINDAL,YASH MANGLA 10 A1
MATHEMATICS A ADITYA,ABDULLAH SHAHID,AVINASH KUMAR SAH,BHANU PRATAP,DEVASHISH RAUTHAN,DIVYA SEHGAL,ELINA KANODIA,HARSHITA JAIN,ISHIKA RAJWAR,JATIN PRAJAPATI,KARISHMA,KESHAV SHARMA,MANIKA,MILIND GUPTA,MOHIT GANDHI,MUKUL,MUSKAN,NAVEEN SHARMA,NIKHIL KUMAR,PAWAN VERMA,PRATIMA AGNANI,PRIYA,PRIYANKA MALHOTRA,PUNEET PRAJAPATI,RAHUL BHUTANI,SACCHITT SHARRMA,SAIYADA RIZVI,SANKET BARMAN,SAURABH WADHWA,SHEENU DIXIT,SHRUTI GARG,SHUBHANKER SINGHAL,SIMRAN BADERIA,SIMRAN BATRA,SIYA ROHILLA,SULTAN AHEMAD ANSARI,TANISHKA SHARMA,TEJASV MUDGAL,V MAHITHA,YASH JINDAL 10 A1
HINDI A ADITYA,AADARSH,ABDULLAH SHAHID,AVINASH KUMAR SAH,BHANU PRATAP,DARSHNA KHUDANIA,DEVASHISH RAUTHAN,DIVYA SEHGAL,ELINA KANODIA,HARSHITA JAIN,ISHIKA RAJWAR,JATIN PRAJAPATI,KESHAV SHARMA,MANIKA,MILIND GUPTA,MOHIT GANDHI,MUKUL,MUSKAN,NAVEEN SHARMA,NIKHIL KUMAR,PAWAN VERMA,PRATIMA AGNANI,PRIYANKA MALHOTRA,PUNEET PRAJAPATI
RAHUL BHUTANI,SAIYADA RIZVI,SHEENU DIXIT,SHUBHANKER SINGHAL,SIMRAN BADERIA,SIMRAN BATRA,SIYA ROHILLA,SULTAN AHEMAD ANSARI,TANISHKA SHARMA,V MAHITHA,V MAYURI
10 A1
SCIENCE A ADITYA,AADARSH,ABDULLAH SHAHID,AVINASH KUMAR SAH,BHANU PRATAP,DARSHNA KHUDANIA,DEVASHISH RAUTHAN,DIVYA SEHGAL,HARSHITA JAIN,JATIN PRAJAPATI,KESHAV SHARMA,LAKSHYA WADHWA,MANIKA,MILIND GUPTA,MOHIT GANDHI,MUKUL,MUSKAN,NAVEEN SHARMA,NIKHIL KUMAR,PAWAN VERMA,PRATIMA AGNANI,PRIYANKA MALHOTRA,PUNEET PRAJAPATI
RAHUL BHUTANI,SACCHITT SHARRMA,SAIYADA RIZVI,SANKET BARMAN,SAURABH WADHWA,SHEENU DIXIT,SHRUTI GARG,SHUBHANKER SINGHAL,SIMRAN BATRA,SIYA ROHILLA,TANISHKA SHARMA,TEJASV MUDGAL,V MAHITHA,YASH JINDAL,YASH MANGLA
10 A1
SOCIAL STUDIES A ADITYA,AADARSH,AVINASH KUMAR SAH,BHANU PRATAP,DARSHNA KHUDANIA,DIPU MALLICK,DIVYA SEHGAL,ELINA KANODIA,HARSHITA JAIN,JATIN PRAJAPATI,KESHAV SHARMA,LAKSHYA WADHWA,MANIKA,MILIND GUPTA,MOHIT GANDHI,MUSKAN,NIKHIL KUMAR,PAWAN VERMA,PRATIMA AGNANI,PRIYANKA MALHOTRA,PUNEET PRAJAPATI,RAHUL BHUTANI,SAIYADA RIZVI,SANKET BARMAN,SAURABH WADHWA,SHEENU DIXIT,SHRUTI GARG,SHUBHANKER SINGHAL,SIMRAN BATRA,SIYA ROHILLA,SULTAN AHEMAD ANSARI,TANISHKA SHARMA,TEJASV MUDGAL,V MAHITHA,YASH JINDAL,YASH MANGLA 10 A1
SANSKRIT SANKET BARMAN,SAURABH WADHWA,TEJASV MUDGAL 10 A1
TOTAL NUMBER OF STUDENTS GETTING A1 IN DIFFERENT SUBJECTS: 190

 

SUBJECT WISE DISTINCTION IN CLASS X CBSE RESULT 2016-17
Subject No. Of Distinction
English 84
Maths 81
Hindi 77
Science 80
S.st 74
Sanskrit 7

 

TOPPERS IN CBSE CLASS-XII RESULT (2015-16)
SCIENCE STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
ANUPAM AGGARWAL I 486 97.2
RITIK PATEL II 476 95.2
AYJAZ HUSSAIN III 474 94.8
COMMERCE STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
PAYAL SHARMA I 475 95
MAHIMA THREJA II 446 89.2
NEELIMA KAMRA II 446 89.2
SAHAJ SOMANI III 445 89
HUMANITITES STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
RASHI VATS I 426 85.2
MADHUR BHARDWAJ II 419 83.8
KUSHAGRA KUMAR III 403 80.6

 

THE SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS IN CBSE CLASS XII RESULT (2015-2016)
SUBJECT NAME OF THE STUDENT MARKS OBT. MAXIMUM MARKS
CHEMISTRY ANUPAM AGGARWAL 99 100
ENG. GR. ANUPAM AGGARWAL 99 100
PHYSICS ANUPAM AGGARWAL 98 100
ACCOUNTANCY PAYAL SHARMA 98 100
BIOLOGY PRERNA KANDPAL 97 100
PHY. EDU. ANUIRUDH GOYAL 97 100
ENGLISH KUSHAGRA KRISHNATRA 96 100
MATHEMATICS ANUPAM AGGARWAL, AYJAZ HUSSAIN, ANIRUDH GOYAL, ARPIT GUPTA, RITIK PATEL 95 100
ECONOMICS PAYAL SHARMA 95 100
BUSI. STUDIES DAKSHAY SINGLA, PAYAL SHARMA, SAHAJ SOMANI 95 100
POL. SCIENCE KUSHAGRA KUMAR 95 100
COMPUTER SCIENCE PRANAV PANWAR 91 100
INFORMATICS PRACTICES HANSUKHA DUTTA 89 100
HINDI RASHI VATS 81 100
SOCIOLOGY PRACHI 74 100

 

THE SUBJECT WISE DISTINCTIONS OF CBSE CLASS XII RESULT (2015-16)
SUBJECT Appeared DISTINCTIONS %
Engineering Graphics 11 11 100
Informatics Practices 5 5 100
Computer Science 4 3 75
English 128 84 66
Physical Education 120 65 54
Physics 74 33 45
Chemistry 74 32 43
Political Science 14 6 43
Business Studies 40 12 30
Accountancy 40 12 30
Biology 14 4 29
Hindi 14 4 29
Economics 54 12 22
Maths 84 14 17

 

THE SUBJECT WISE NO. OF STUDENT SCORING 90 & ABOVE CLASS XII SESSION 2015-2016 ARE:-
SUBJECT NO. OF STUDENTS Appeared
ENGLISH 50 128
CHEMISTRY 23 74
PHYSICS 19 74
PHYSICS EDUCATION 15 120
ACCOUNTS 8 40
MATHS 6 84
BUSINESS STUDIES 4 40
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS 4 11
BIOLOGY 3 14
ECONOMICS 2 54
POLITICAL SCIENCE 2 14
COMPUTER SCIENCE 1 4

 

STUDENTS SCORING 10 CGPA IN CBSE CLASS X RESULT 2015-2016
NAME OF STUDENT CGPA
ANJALI PANDEY 10
ANOOP KRISHNAN 10
AYUSH SINGH 10
ELINA SINGH 10
SAMI NOOR SAIFI 10
SHIVAM MEHRA 10
SUNNY KUMAR SHARMA 10
VINAYAK BUDHIRAJA 10
ADITYAM RAJEEV 10
AKSHIT ARORA 10
AMAN SHARMA 10
DEEPTI 10
DIPIN GARG 10
KANISHKA GOEL 10
MANSI BAL 10
ANUBHAV JINDAL 10
LAKSHMI SONI 10
NISHANT 10
SOMYA SAHOO 10
VISHAL TANWAR 10
YASHIKA MAHESHWARI 10

 

SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS OF CLASS X CBSE RESULT 2015-2016
ENGLISH ANJALI PANDEY
ENGLISH ANOOP KRISHNAN
ENGLISH AYUSH SINGH
ENGLISH CHARU LAMBA
ENGLISH ELINA SINGH
ENGLISH RAJA AKASH KUMAR
ENGLISH SAMI NOOR SAIFI
ENGLISH SHIVAM MEHRA
ENGLISH SUNNY KUMAR SHARMA
ENGLISH TANVI VERMA
ENGLISH VINAYAK BUDHIRAJA
ENGLISH ADITYAM RAJEEV
ENGLISH AKSHIT ARORA
ENGLISH AMAN SHARMA
ENGLISH DEEPTI
ENGLISH DIPIN GARG
ENGLISH KANISHKA GOEL
ENGLISH MANSI BAL
ENGLISH SHUBHAM GARG
ENGLISH ANUBHAV JINDAL
ENGLISH GAURI SHARMA
ENGLISH HIMANSHI RAGHAV
ENGLISH LAKSHMI SONI
ENGLISH MANDAVI RAI
ENGLISH NISHANT
ENGLISH SOMYA SAHOO
ENGLISH VISHAL TANWAR
ENGLISH YASH DIMRI
ENGLISH YASHIKA MAHESHWARI
MATHS ANJALI PANDEY
MATHS ANOOP KRISHNAN
MATHS AYUSH SINGH
MATHS CHARU LAMBA
MATHS ELINA SINGH
MATHS FALGUNI SHARMA
MATHS ISHIKA BANSAL
MATHS MEHAK KHURANA
MATHS RAJA AKASH KUMAR
MATHS SAMI NOOR SAIFI
MATHS SHIVAM MEHRA
MATHS SUNNY KUMAR SHARMA
MATHS TANVI VERMA
MATHS VINAYAK BUDHIRAJA
MATHS ADITYAM RAJEEV
MATHS AKSHIT ARORA
MATHS AMAN SHARMA
MATHS DEEPTI
MATHS DIPIN GARG
MATHS KANISHKA GOEL
MATHS MANSI BAL
MATHS RISHABH CHAUHAN
MATHS SATVIK CHATUVEDI
MATHS SHUBHAM GARG
MATHS ANUBHAV JINDAL
MATHS DEEKSHA TANEJA
MATHS GAURI SHARMA
MATHS HIMANSHI RAGHAV
MATHS LAKSHMI SONI
MATHS MAYANK
MATHS NISHANT
MATHS SOMYA SAHOO
MATHS VISHAL TANWAR
MATHS YASHIKA MAHESHWARI
SOCIAL STUDIES ANJALI PANDEY
SOCIAL STUDIES ANOOP KRISHNAN
SOCIAL STUDIES AYUSH SINGH
SOCIAL STUDIES ELINA SINGH
SOCIAL STUDIES FALGUNI SHARMA
SOCIAL STUDIES MANSI VASHIST
SOCIAL STUDIES SAMI NOOR SAIFI
SOCIAL STUDIES SHIVAM MEHRA
SOCIAL STUDIES SUNNY KUMAR SHARMA
SOCIAL STUDIES VINAYAK BUDHIRAJA
SOCIAL STUDIES ADITYAM RAJEEV
SOCIAL STUDIES AKSHIT ARORA
SOCIAL STUDIES AMAN SHARMA
SOCIAL STUDIES DEEPTI
SOCIAL STUDIES DIPIN GARG
SOCIAL STUDIES KANISHKA GOEL
SOCIAL STUDIES MANSI BAL
SOCIAL STUDIES SATVIK CHATUVEDI
SOCIAL STUDIES SHEHZAD HUSSAIN
SOCIAL STUDIES ANUBHAV JINDAL
SOCIAL STUDIES HIMANSHI RAGHAV
SOCIAL STUDIES KUNAL
SOCIAL STUDIES KUSHAL BAHAL
SOCIAL STUDIES LAKSHMI SONI
SOCIAL STUDIES MANDAVI RAI
SOCIAL STUDIES NISHANT
SOCIAL STUDIES SOMYA SAHOO
SOCIAL STUDIES VISHAL TANWAR
SOCIAL STUDIES YASHIKA MAHESHWARI
SCIENCE ANJALI PANDEY
SCIENCE ANOOP KRISHNAN
SCIENCE AYUSH SINGH
SCIENCE ELINA SINGH
SCIENCE ISHIKA BANSAL
SCIENCE RAJA AKASH KUMAR
SCIENCE SAMI NOOR SAIFI
SCIENCE SHIVAM MEHRA
SCIENCE SUNNY KUMAR SHARMA
SCIENCE TANVI VERMA
SCIENCE VINAYAK BUDHIRAJA
SCIENCE ADITYAM RAJEEV
SCIENCE AKSHIT ARORA
SCIENCE AMAN SHARMA
SCIENCE DEEPTI
SCIENCE DIPIN GARG
SCIENCE KANISHKA GOEL
SCIENCE MANSI BAL
SCIENCE RISHABH CHAUHAN
SCIENCE SATVIK CHATUVEDI
SCIENCE SHUBHAM GARG
SCIENCE ANUBHAV JINDAL
SCIENCE KUNAL
SCIENCE KUSHAL BAHAL
SCIENCE LAKSHMI SONI
SCIENCE NISHANT
SCIENCE SOMYA SAHOO
SCIENCE VISHAL TANWAR
SCIENCE YASHIKA MAHESHWARI
HINDI ANJALI PANDEY
HINDI ANOOP KRISHNAN
HINDI AYUSH SINGH
HINDI ELINA SINGH
HINDI MANSI VASHIST
HINDI MEHAK KHURANA
HINDI SAMI NOOR SAIFI
HINDI SHIVAM MEHRA
HINDI SUNNY KUMAR SHARMA
HINDI VINAYAK BUDHIRAJA
HINDI DIPIN GARG
HINDI ANUBHAV JINDAL
HINDI DEEKSHA TANEJA
HINDI GAURI SHARMA
HINDI HIMANSHI RAGHAV
HINDI LAKSHMI SONI
HINDI MANDAVI RAI
HINDI MAYANK
HINDI NISHANT
HINDI SOMYA SAHOO
HINDI VISHAL TANWAR
HINDI YASH DIMRI
HINDI YASHIKA MAHESHWARI
SANSKRIT ADITYAM RAJEEV
SANSKRIT AKSHIT ARORA
SANSKRIT AMAN SHARMA
SANSKRIT DEEPTI
SANSKRIT KANISHKA GOEL
SANSKRIT MANSI BAL
SANSKRIT SHEHZAD HUSSAIN
SANSKRIT SHUBHAM GARG

 

SUBJECT WISE DISTINCTION OF CLASS X CBSE RESULT 2015-2016
SUBJECT DISTINCTIONS
English 85
Hindi 59
Maths 66
Science 71
S.St. 68
Sanskrit 14
THE HIGHEST MARKS OF CLASS-XII (2014-15) ARE:
SCIENCE STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
HRITURAJ SINGH I 488 97.6
MANIK ARORA II 481 96.2
ADITYA KUMAR III 475 95
GAURAV KUMAR III 475 95
COMMERCE STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
BHAGYANSHA JAIN I 474 94.8
VANSHIKA KAPOOR II 450 90
MANISHA KURRA III 448 89.6
HUMANITITES STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
PRATIVA BRAHMA I 391 78.2
SAKSHI SHARMA II 378 75.6
SHIVANGNI III 375 75

 

THE SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS OF CLASS XII OF SESSION 2014-15 ARE:-
SUBJECT NAME OF THE STUDENT MARKS OBT. MAXIMUM MARKS
ENGLISH ABHISHIKA 95 100
ENGLISH ANJALI GUPTA 95 100
ENGLISH SUBHASMITA SAHOO 95 100
ENGLISH AADITYA KUMAR 95 100
ENGLISH ABHISHEK SAHOO 95 100
ENGLISH ARCHIT GOYAL 95 100
ENGLISH GOYAAM JAIN 95 100
ENGLISH HRITURAJ SINGH 95 100
ENGLISH JATIN KUKREATI 95 100
ENGLISH MANIK ARORA 95 100
ENGLISH POOJA KUMARI 95 100
ENGLISH PRIAMBADA KUMARI 95 100
ENGLISH SHUABA KHAN 95 100
ENGLISH TWINKLE SINGH 95 100
ENGLISH ABHISHEK MITTAL 95 100
ENGLISH ANKUR MEENA 95 100
ENGLISH ANURAG DANGI 95 100
ENGLISH AYUSH AGRAWAL 95 100
ENGLISH RITIK SRIVASTAVA 95 100
ENGLISH ROHAN 95 100
ENGLISH RONAK KUMAR 95 100
ENGLISH SHUBHAM JHA 95 100
ENGLISH SURABHI SRIVASTAVA 95 100
ENGLISH ABHISHEK RANJAN 95 100
ENGLISH ATUL MEHTA 95 100
ENGLISH DHRUV PAL SINGH 95 100
ENGLISH GAURAV KUMAR 95 100
ENGLISH MAHIMA TANWAR 95 100
ENGLISH SAKET RANJAN 95 100
ENGLISH SHIVAM GARG 95 100
ENGLISH SHUBHAM JAIN 95 100
ENGLISH BHAGYANSHA JAIN 95 100
ENGLISH GAURI DESHPANDE 95 100
ENGLISH ISHA LAMBA 95 100
ENGLISH MANISHA KURRA 95 100
ENGLISH SAURABH NANDA 95 100
ENGLISH VANSHIKA KAPOOR 95 100
ENGLISH YUGHANTAR GUPTA 95 100
ENGLISH SHIVANGNI 95 100
MATHS HRITURAJ SINGH 99 100
PHYSICS HRITURAJ SINGH 97 100
CHEMISTRY HRITURAJ SINGH 100 100
BIOLOGY SUBHASMITA SAHOO 92 100
E.G. POOJA KUMARI 97 100
PHYSICAL EDUCATION KUSHAGRA UPADHYAY 98 100
PHYSICAL EDUCATION MANIK ARORA 98 100
COMPUTER SCIENCE AADITYA KUMAR 95 100
INFORMATICS PRACTICES SAMEKSHA JAIN 91 100
ECONOMICS BHAGYANSHA JAIN 94 100
BUSINESS STUDIES BHAGYANSHA JAIN 95 100
BUSINESS STUDIES VANSHIKA KAPOOR 95 100
BUSINESS STUDIES YUGHANTAR GUPTA 95 100
ACCOUNTS AMAN GIDWANI 95 100
ACCOUNTS BHAGYANSHA JAIN 95 100
ACCOUNTS MANISHA KURRA 95 100
ACCOUNTS SAURABH NANDA 95 100
ACCOUNTS VANSHIKA KAPOOR 95 100
SOCIOLOGY PRATIVA BRAHMA 90 100
HINDI SHIVANGNI 77 100
POLITICAL SCIENCE SAKSHI SHARMA 74 100

 

THE SUBJECT WISE DISTINCTIONS OF CLASS XII OF SESSION 2014-15 ARE:-
SUBJECT APPEARED DISTINCTIONS
English 159 127
Maths 107 25
Physics 108 37
Chemistry 108 45
Biology 22 3
Engineering Graphics 10 10
Physical Education 115 78
Computer Science 11 5
Informatics Practices 9 5
Economics 49 4
Business Studies 41 16
Accountancy 41 16
Sociology 20 2
Hindi 10 2
Political Science 10 0

 

THE CGPA RESULT OF CLASS X OF SESSION 2014-15 ARE:-
NAME OF THE STUDENT CGPA
ANJALI MADAAN 10
ANUSHKA 10
MAHIMA SRIVASTAVA 10
NIKITA GUPTA 10
RITU GAUTAM 10
RIYA YADAV 10
SAKSHI VERMA 10
ADITYA THAKUR 10
KIRAN 10
KUNAL MAGOO 10
PRATIK GUPTA 10
RISHABH KUMAR 10

 

THE SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS OF CLASS X OF SESSION 2014-15 ARE:-
SUBJECT NAME OF THE STUDENT
ENGLISH AAKASH
ENGLISH ANJALI MADAAN
ENGLISH ANUSHKA
ENGLISH BHAVYA
ENGLISH DEEPIKA YADAV
ENGLISH EKANSH
ENGLISH MAHIMA SRIVASTAVA
ENGLISH NIKITA GUPTA
ENGLISH RADHIKA GUPTA
ENGLISH RITIKA VERMA
ENGLISH RITU GAUTAM
ENGLISH RIYA YADAV
ENGLISH SAKSHI VERMA
ENGLISH SANYA SHARMA
ENGLISH ABHISHEK KUMAR RAI
ENGLISH ADITYA THAKUR
ENGLISH DEEPAK BIHANI
ENGLISH DEEPAK SINGH
ENGLISH KIRAN
ENGLISH KUNAL MAGOO
ENGLISH NIKHIL KUMAR
ENGLISH NIKITA SARASWAT
ENGLISH PALAK GANDHI
ENGLISH PRATIK GUPTA
ENGLISH SAHIL BATRA
ENGLISH TAYYABA KHAN
ENGLISH ANKIT HARSH SINGH
ENGLISH RISHABH KUMAR
ENGLISH SARTHAK PASRIJA
HINDI AAKASH
HINDI ANJALI MADAAN
HINDI ANUSHKA
HINDI BHAVYA
HINDI DEEPIKA YADAV
HINDI MAHIMA SRIVASTAVA
HINDI NIKITA GUPTA
HINDI RADHIKA GUPTA
HINDI RITIKA VERMA
HINDI RITU GAUTAM
HINDI RIYA YADAV
HINDI SAKSHI VERMA
HINDI SANYA SHARMA
HINDI ABHISHEK KUMAR RAI
HINDI DEEPAK SINGH
HINDI KUNAL MAGOO
HINDI LAKSHAY TYAGI
HINDI NIKHIL KUMAR
HINDI PRATIK GUPTA
HINDI SANTOSH JOSHI
HINDI RISHABH KUMAR
HINDI SARTHAK PASRIJA
MATHS ANJALI MADAAN
MATHS ANUSHKA
MATHS DEEPIKA YADAV
MATHS MAHIMA SRIVASTAVA
MATHS NIKITA GUPTA
MATHS RADHIKA GUPTA
MATHS RITU GAUTAM
MATHS RIYA YADAV
MATHS SAKSHI VERMA
MATHS VANSHAJ PANCHAAL
MATHS ABHISHEK KUMAR RAI
MATHS ADITYA THAKUR
MATHS DEEPAK BIHANI
MATHS KIRAN
MATHS KUNAL MAGOO
MATHS NIKHIL KUMAR
MATHS PRATIK GUPTA
MATHS SAHIL BATRA
MATHS RISHABH KUMAR
SCIENCE AAKASH
SCIENCE ANJALI MADAAN
SCIENCE ANUSHKA
SCIENCE BHAVYA
SCIENCE MAHIMA SRIVASTAVA
SCIENCE NIKITA GUPTA
SCIENCE RITIKA VERMA
SCIENCE RITU GAUTAM
SCIENCE RIYA YADAV
SCIENCE SAKSHI VERMA
SCIENCE ADITYA THAKUR
SCIENCE KIRAN
SCIENCE KUNAL MAGOO
SCIENCE LAKSHAY TYAGI
SCIENCE NIKITA SARASWAT
SCIENCE PALAK GANDHI
SCIENCE PRATIK GUPTA
SCIENCE TAYYABA KHAN
SCIENCE YUGAL BANSAL
SCIENCE RISHABH KUMAR
SCIENCE SARTHAK PASRIJA
SOCIAL SCIENCE ANJALI MADAAN
SOCIAL SCIENCE ANUSHKA
SOCIAL SCIENCE BHAVYA
SOCIAL SCIENCE MAHIMA SRIVASTAVA
SOCIAL SCIENCE NIKITA GUPTA
SOCIAL SCIENCE RITIKA VERMA
SOCIAL SCIENCE RITU GAUTAM
SOCIAL SCIENCE RIYA YADAV
SOCIAL SCIENCE SAKSHI VERMA
SOCIAL SCIENCE SANYA SHARMA
SOCIAL SCIENCE ADITYA THAKUR
SOCIAL SCIENCE DEEPAK BIHANI
SOCIAL SCIENCE KIRAN
SOCIAL SCIENCE KUNAL MAGOO
SOCIAL SCIENCE LAKSHAY TYAGI
SOCIAL SCIENCE NIKHIL KUMAR
SOCIAL SCIENCE PRATIK GUPTA
SOCIAL SCIENCE TAYYABA KHAN
SOCIAL SCIENCE RISHABH KUMAR
SANSKRIT ADITYA THAKUR
SANSKRIT DEEPAK BIHANI
SANSKRIT KIRAN
SANSKRIT TAYYABA KHAN

 

THE SUBJECT WISE DISTINCTIONS OF CLASS X OF SESSION 2014-15 ARE:-
SUBJECT DISTINCTIONS
English 55
Hindi 49
Maths 40
Science 49
S.St. 50
Sanskrit 14
THE HIGHEST MARKS OF CLASS-XII (2013-14) ARE:
SCIENCE STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
ASHUTOSH AGGARWAL I 475 95
SHREYA GUPTA II 455 91
VISHAL DAHIYA III 436 87.2
MOHIT KUMAR DEVALIYA III 436 87.2
COMMERCE STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
SIMRAN GOEL I 474 94.8
SRISHTI ARORA II 447 89.4
KAJAL III 443 88.6
HUMANITITES STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
IFTISHA SHAH I 367 73.4
VINEET KUMAR II 357 71.4
GUNJAN CHAUHAN III 354 70.8

 

HE SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS OF CLASS XII OF SESSION 2013-14 ARE:-
SESSION SUBJECT NAME OF THE STUDENT MARKS OBT. MAXIMUM MARKS
2013-14 ENGLISH DIPESH GOYAL 95 100
2013-14 ENGLISH KUNAL CHAUDHARY 95 100
2013-14 ENGLISH PIYUSH CHATURVEDI 95 100
2013-14 ENGLISH PUJA JHA 95 100
2013-14 ENGLISH RAGHAV VOHRA 95 100
2013-14 ENGLISH SAHIL SINGH DUSAJ 95 100
2013-14 ENGLISH SAHIL UPPAL 95 100
2013-14 ENGLISH SHILU SHARAN 95 100
2013-14 ENGLISH VIHAAN NARENDER SHARMA 95 100
2013-14 ENGLISH ISHA AGARWAL 95 100
2013-14 ENGLISH SIMRAN GOEL 95 100
2013-14 ENGLISH ASHUTOSH AGGARWAL 95 100
2013-14 ENGLISH SHREYA GUPTA 95 100
2013-14 MATHEMATICS DARSHIT JAIN 99 100
2013-14 PHYSICS ASHUTOSH AGGARWAL 89 100
2013-14 CHEMISTRY ASHUTOSH AGGARWAL 95 100
2013-14 BIOLOGY VISHAL DAHIYA 90 100
2013-14 ENG. DRAWING RAVI GUPTA 95 100
2013-14 ECONOMICS KAJAL 94 100
2013-14 ACCOUNTANCY SIMRAN GOEL 92 100
2013-14 BUSINESS STUDIES SIMRAN GOEL 99 100
2013-14 PHYSICAL EDUCATION SHREYA GUPTA 99 100
2013-14 POLITICAL SCIENCE GAUTAM GIRDHAR 86 100
2013-14 SOCIOLOGY VISHAL DAHIYA 77 100
2013-14 HINDI GUNJAN CHAUHAN 69 100
2013-14 COMPUTER SCIENCE ASHUTOSH AGGARWAL 93 100
2013-14 INFORMATICS PRACTICES HARSHA BHATIA 87 100

 

THE SUBJECT WISE DISTINCTIONS OF CLASS XII OF SESSION 2013-14 ARE:
SUBJECT Appeared DISTINCTIONS
English 95 67
Maths 54 12
Physics 41 9
Chemistry 41 8
Biology 8 4
E.D 8 8
Physical Education 89 43
Sociology 46 2
Hindi 14 0
Economics 53 9
Business Studies 40 18
Accountancy 40 11
Political Science 14 5
Computer Science 11 4
Informatics Practices 6 4

 

THE CGPA RESULT OF CLASS X OF SESSION 2013-14 ARE:
NAME OF THE STUDENT CGPA
KAJAL SETIA 10
NAKUL GOEL 10
PAYAL 10
SHUBHAM KUMAR 10
AYJAZ HUSSAIN 10
NEELIMA KAMRA 10
RAHUL 10

 

THE SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS OF CLASS X OF SESSION 2013-14 ARE:
SESSION SUBJECT NAME OF THE STUDENT
2012-13 ENGLISH CHANCHAL YADAV
2012-13 ENGLISH KAJAL SETIYA
2012-13 ENGLISH MAHIMA THREJA
2012-13 ENGLISH NAKUL GOEL
2012-13 ENGLISH PAYAL
2012-13 ENGLISH SHUBHAM KUMAR
2012-13 ENGLISH AYJAZ HUSSAIN
2012-13 ENGLISH NEELIMA KAMRA
2012-13 ENGLISH RAHUL
2012-13 MATHEMATICS CHANCHAL YADAV
2012-13 MATHEMATICS KAJAL SETIYA
2012-13 MATHEMATICS MAHIMA THREJA
2012-13 MATHEMATICS NAKUL GOEL
2012-13 MATHEMATICS NITISH RANA
2012-13 MATHEMATICS PAYAL
2012-13 MATHEMATICS SAUNDER RAJAN
2012-13 MATHEMATICS SHUBHAM KUMAR
2012-13 MATHEMATICS VANDANA JOSHI
2012-13 MATHEMATICS AYJAZ HUSSAIN
2012-13 MATHEMATICS MANIK SHARMA
2012-13 MATHEMATICS MOHSIN
2012-13 MATHEMATICS NAVYA GAMBHIR
2012-13 MATHEMATICS NEELIMA KAMRA
2012-13 MATHEMATICS RAHUL
2012-13 MATHEMATICS SHUBHAM TIWARI
2012-13 MATHEMATICS SHAURYA SINGH
2012-13 MATHEMATICS SAHAJ SOMANI
2012-13 HINDI KAJAL SETIYA
2012-13 HINDI MAHESH GAUTAM
2012-13 HINDI MOHIT BHADANA
2012-13 HINDI NAKUL GOEL
2012-13 HINDI PAYAL
2012-13 HINDI POOJA VASWANI
2012-13 HINDI RAHUL YADAV
2012-13 HINDI SHUBHAM KUMAR
2012-13 HINDI VANDANA JOSHI
2012-13 SCIENCE CHANCHAL YADAV
2012-13 SCIENCE JATIN MITTAL
2012-13 SCIENCE KAJAL SETIYA
2012-13 SCIENCE MAHIMA THREJA
2012-13 SCIENCE MOHIT BHADANA
2012-13 SCIENCE NAKUL GOEL
2012-13 SCIENCE PAYAL
2012-13 SCIENCE SAUNDER RAJAN
2012-13 SCIENCE SHUBHAM KUMAR
2012-13 SCIENCE AYJAZ HUSSAIN
2012-13 SCIENCE MANIK SHARMA
2012-13 SCIENCE NAVYA GAMBHIR
2012-13 SCIENCE NEELIMA KAMRA
2012-13 SCIENCE RADHIKA VERMA
2012-13 SCIENCE RAHUL
2012-13 SCIENCE SHUBHAM TIWARI
2012-13 SCIENCE SHAURYA SINGH
2012-13 SCIENCE SAHAJ SOMANI
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE CHANCHAL YADAV
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE JATIN MITTAL
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE KAJAL SETIYA
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE MAHESH GAUTAM
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE MAHIMA THREJA
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE MOHIT BHADANA
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE NAKUL GOEL
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE PAYAL
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE POOJA VASWANI
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE SAUNDER RAJAN
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE SHUBHAM KUMAR
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE AYJAZ HUSSAIN
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE MANIK SHARMA
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE NAVYA GAMBHIR
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE NEELIMA KAMRA
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE RADHIKA VERMA
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE RAHUL
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE SHUBHAM TIWARI
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE VARDAAN SHARMA
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE SHAURYA SINGH
2012-13 SOCIAL SCIENCE SAHAJ SOMANI
2012-13 SANSKRIT AYJAZ HUSSAIN
2012-13 SANSKRIT MANIK SHARMA
2012-13 SANSKRIT NAVYA GAMBHIR
2012-13 SANSKRIT NEELIMA KAMRA
2012-13 SANSKRIT PRATEEK
2012-13 SANSKRIT RAHUL
2012-13 SANSKRIT RITU KOLI
2012-13 SANSKRIT SALONI GOHAR
2012-13 SANSKRIT SHUBHAM TIWARI

 

THE SUBJECT WISE DISTINCTIONS OF CLASS X OF SESSION 2013-14 ARE:
SUBJECT DISTINCTIONS
English 46
Maths 53
Hindi 23
Science 58
S.St 55
Sanskrit 30

 

THE HIGHEST MARKS OF CLASS-XII (2011-12) ARE:
SCIENCE STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
NIKHIL SACHDEVA I 476 95.2
VIVEK SARDANA I 476 95.2
PRABHAT KUMAR II 459 91.8
SANGHMITRA III 430 86
COMMERCE STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
CHARU I 437 87.4
VAISHALI ASIJA II 431 86.2
SHUBHAM JAIN III 404 80.8
HUMANITITES STREAM
Student’s Name Rank Marks Obtained Out of 500 %
KAVITA MALHOTRA I 453 90.6
GAYATRI PANHOTRA II 378 75.6
CHETNA BHONSLE III 373 74.6

 

THE SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS OF CLASS XII OF SESSION 2011-12 ARE:
SESSION SUBJECT NAME OF THE STUDENT MARKS OBT. MAXIMUM MARKS
2011-12 ENGLISH MANPREET KAUR 95 100
2011-12 ENGLISH GAYATRI PANHOTRA 95 100
2011-12 ENGLISH PREM SHARMA 95 100
2011-12 ENGLISH VISHESH VERMA 95 100
2011-12 ENGLISH SANGHMITRA 95 100
2011-12 ENGLISH NIKHIL SACHDEVA 95 100
2011-12 ENGLISH VIVEK SARDANA 95 100
2011-12 MATHEMATICS PRABHAT KUMAR 95 100
2011-12 MATHEMATICS NIKHIL SACHDEVA 95 100
2011-12 MATHEMATICS VIVEK SARDANA 95 100
2011-12 PHYSICS NIKHIL SACHDEVA 95 100
2011-12 PHYSICS VIVEK SARDANA 95 100
2011-12 CHEMISTRY NIKHIL SACHDEVA 95 100
2011-12 CHEMISTRY VIVEK SARDANA 95 100
2011-12 BIOLOGY PRABHAT KUMAR 95 100
2011-12 ENG.  DRAWING SHASHIKANT KEN 92 100
2011-12 ECONOMICS VAISHALI ASIJA 95 100
2011-12 ACCOUNTANCY SURBHI KAPOOR 95 100
2011-12 BUSI. STUDIES CHARU 96 100
2011-12 PHY. EDU. KAVITA MALHOTRA 97 100
2011-12 POL. SCIENCE KAVITA MALHOTRA 94 100
2011-12 SOCIOLOGY PRABHAT KUMAR 94 100
2011-12 HINDI KAVITA MALHOTRA 88 100
2011-12 COMPUTER SCIENCE PREM SHARMA 93 100
2011-12 INFORMATICS PRACTICES GAGAN MALIK 81 100

 

THE SUBJECT WISE DISTINCTIONS OF CLASS XII OF SESSION 2011-12 ARE:
SUBJECT Appeared DISTINCTIONS
English 72 46
Maths 35 7
Physics 23 11
Chemistry 23 7
Biology 9 3
E.D 7 7
Physical Education 66 19
Sociology 41 5
Hindi 13 1
Economics 49 7
Business Studies 36 13
Accountancy 36 12
Political Science 13 2
Computer Science 5 1
Informatics Practices 8 2

 

THE CGPA RESULT OF CLASS X OF SESSION 2011-12 ARE:
NAME OF THE STUDENT CGPA
SHILU SHARAN 10
SIMRAN GOEL 10
KAJAL 10
VISHAL DAHIYA 10

 

THE SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS OF CLASS X OF SESSION 2011-12 ARE:
SESSION SUBJECT NAME OF THE STUDENT
2011-12 ENGLISH MOHIT VERMA
2011-12 ENGLISH SHILU SHARAN
2011-12 ENGLISH SIMRAN GOEL
2011-12 ENGLISH KAJAL
2011-12 ENGLISH RAGHAV VOHRA
2011-12 ENGLISH VISHAL DAHIYA
2011-12 MATHEMATICS MOHIT VERMA
2011-12 MATHEMATICS SHILU SHARAN
2011-12 MATHEMATICS SIMRAN GOEL
2011-12 MATHEMATICS HANI BANSAL
2011-12 MATHEMATICS KAJAL
2011-12 MATHEMATICS RAGHAV VOHRA
2011-12 MATHEMATICS VISHAL DAHIYA
2011-12 HINDI KAJAL
2011-12 HINDI VISHAL DAHIYA
2011-12 SCIENCE MOHIT VERMA
2011-12 SCIENCE SHILU SHARAN
2011-12 SCIENCE SIMRAN GOEL
2011-12 SCIENCE VAISHALI VERMA
2011-12 SCIENCE KAJAL
2011-12 SCIENCE VISHAL DAHIYA
2011-12 SOCIAL STUDIES SHILU SHARAN
2011-12 SOCIAL STUDIES SIMRAN GOEL
2011-12 SOCIAL STUDIES KAJAL
2011-12 SOCIAL STUDIES VISHAL DAHIYA
2011-12 SANSKRIT SHILU SHARAN
2011-12 SANSKRIT SIMRAN GOEL
2011-12 SANSKRIT TANYA DHAWAN

 

THE SUBJECT WISE DISTINCTIONS OF CLASS X OF SESSION 2011-12 ARE:
SUBJECT DISTINCTIONS
English 49
Maths 58
Hindi 28
Science 64
S.St 50
Sanskrit 24

 

ATTAINING EXCELLENCE IN EDUCATION IS HALL MARK OF OUR SCHOOL. OUR MERIT SCORERS IN CBSE BOARD IN CLASS XII (SESSION 2010-11) ARE :-
SESSION STREAM NAME OF THE STUDENT RANK %
2010-11 Science Mansi Verma I 93.6 %
2010-11 Science Farheen Ahmed II 90.6 %
2010-11 Science Sanyam Rustagi III 88.2 %
2010-11 Commerce Garima Garg I 90.4 %
2010-11 Commerce Arushi R Chandran II 88.8 %
2010-11 Commerce Chirag Asija II 88.8 %
2010-11 Commerce Heena III 84.4 %
2010-11 Humanities Ayushi Aggarwal I 77.4%
2010-11 Humanities Richa Arora II 77.4%
2010-11 Humanities Vikas Nagpal III 64.4 %

 

THE SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS OF CLASS XII OF SESSION 2010-11 ARE:
SESSION SUBJECT NAME OF THE STUDENT MARKS (100)
2010-11 English Shubhanjali 95
2010-11 Mathematics Farheen Ahmed 100
2010-11 Physics Mansi Verma 94
2010-11 Chemistry Mansi Verma 95
2010-11 Comp. Science Mansi Verma 95
2010-11 Eng. Drawing Zaheer Ahmed 95
2010-11 Economics Garima Garg 88
2010-11 Accountancy Chirag Asija 95
2010-11 Business Studies Chirag Asija 95
2010-11 Phy. Education Heena 97

 

THE SUBJECT WISE DISTINCTIONS OF CLASS XII OF SESSION 2010-11 ARE:
SUBJECT APPEARED DISTINCTIONS
English 57 26
Maths 33 08
Physics 15 05
Chemistry 15 05
E.D. 05 05
Physical Education 55 18
Sociology 19 02
Economics 42 06
Business Studies 33 06
Accounts 33 11
Computer Science 08 03
Informatics Practices 05 01

 

HE SUBJECT WISE TOPPERS OF CLASS X OF SESSION 2010-11 ARE:
SESSION SUBJECT NAME OF THE STUDENT
2010-11 English Manish Chandra
2010-11 English Akansha Gupta
2010-11 English Hitaishi Bhatia
2010-11 Mathematics Manish Chandra
2010-11 Mathematics Hitaishi Bhatia
2010-11 Mathematics Anjali Chola
2010-11 Hindi Anurvi Mehra
2010-11 Hindi Himanshi Daima
2010-11 Hindi Manish Chandra
2010-11 Hindi Neda Shakil
2010-11 Hindi Anurvi Mehra
2010-11 Science Hitaishi Bhatia
2010-11 Science Akansha Gupta
2010-11 Science Hitaishi Bhatia
2010-11 Social Studies Anjali Chola
2010-11 Social Studies Himanshi Daima
2010-11 Social Studies Manish Chandra
2010-11 Social Studies Akansha Gupta
2010-11 Social Studies Akansha Gupta
2010-11 Sanskrit Hitaishi Bhatia
2010-11 Sanskrit Hitaishi Bhatia

 

THE SUBJECT WISE DISTINCTIONS OF CLASS X OF SESSION 2010-11 ARE:
SUBJECT DISTINCTIONS
English 20
Maths 22
Hindi 10
Science 26
S.St 19
Sanskrit 09

 

M.M.P.S. ALUMNI ATTAINING HEIGHTS
S.NO NAME OF THE STUDENT SESSION COURSE/COLLEGE/UNIVERSITY ADMITTED
1 Karan Singh Koli 2010-11 Engg. (IIT, Delhi)
2 Abhishek Mehra 2010-11 B.Tech(Bhartiya Vidhyapeeth)
3 Deepak Ken 2010-11 B.Tech(Delhi University)
4 Deepika Sondh 2010-11 B.Pharma (Delhi Institute of Pharmacy)
5 Garima Garg 2010-11 C.A.
6 Chirag Asija 2010-11 C.A.
7 Neha Singal 2010-11 C.S.
8 Sugandha 2010-11 M.B.B.S.(NCMS)